Grono pedagogiczne

Dyrekcja

Dyrektor mgr Halina Samko

da

Wicedyrektor mgr Piotr Foryt

db

Wicedyrektor mgr inż. Mirosław Szląskiewicz

dc

Nauczyciele

L.p. Imię i nazwisko Stanowisko
1 Baj Tadeusz nauczyciel
2 Balińska Monika nauczyciel
3 Bieniek-Płaza Katarzyna nauczyciel
4 Błoński Kazimierz nauczyciel
5 Bucior Artur nauczyciel
6 Bucka Anna nauczyciel
7 Bzdek Stanisław nauczyciel
8 Charko Małgorzata bibliotekarz
9 Cich Krzysztof nauczyciel
10 Dąbek Dorota pedagog
11 Dąbrowski Andrzej nauczyciel
12 Drzewicka-Kycia Anna nauczyciel
13 Duda Stanisław nauczyciel
14 Dudek Piotr nauczyciel
15 Fedirko Halina bibliotekarz
16 Foryt Piotr wicedyrektor
17 Franus Robert nauczyciel
18 Furman Dariusz nauczyciel
19 Fus Artur nauczyciel
20 Gdula Andrzej nauczyciel
21 Giża-Polak Krystyna nauczyciel
22 Golik Waldemar nauczyciel
23 Gorzkiewicz Rafał nauczyciel
24 Goździewska Joanna nauczyciel
25 Grabowiec Stanisław nauczyciel
26 Grabowska-Błońska Alfreda nauczyciel
27 Jakubowska Małgorzata nauczyciel
28 Jakucka Joanna pedagog
29 Janiszewska-Celej Hanna nauczyciel
30 Jarek Bogusław nauczyciel
31 Jużyniec Jan nauczyciel
32 Karakuła Monika nauczyciel
33 Kasper Małgorzata nauczyciel
34 Kasper Tomasz nauczyciel
35 Kata Marta nauczyciel
36 Kędzior Dariusz nauczyciel
37 Klekacz Barbara nauczyciel
38 Kochmańska Anna nauczyciel
39 Konior Stanisław nauczyciel
40 Korczyńska Małgorzata nauczyciel
41 Kordas Krzysztof nauczyciel
42 Kossak-Hospod Ewa nauczyciel
43 Kozłowicz Alicja bibliotekarz
44 Krasowska Maria nauczyciel
45 Kruk Tadeusz nauczyciel
46 Krukowiecka-Niemiec Sylwia nauczyciel
47 Kryla Elżbieta nauczyciel
48 Kumięga Barbara nauczyciel
49 Kumięga Bogdan nauczyciel
50 Kumięga Danuta nauczyciel
51 Kuszaj-Baftijari Maria nauczyciel
52 Kycia Tomasz nauczyciel
53 Leja Stanisława nauczyciel
54 Lipiński Dariusz nauczyciel
55 Machalski Andrzej nauczyciel
56 Maczała Jolanta nauczyciel
57 Majkut Tomasz nauczyciel
58 Malita Dariusz nauczyciel
59 Marciniak-Grabarz Anna nauczyciel
60 Marczak Bronisław nauczyciel
61 Maruszak Robert nauczyciel
62 Mierzwa Grzegorz nauczyciel
63 Miś Aneta nauczyciel
64 Miś Wojciech nauczyciel
65 Moskal Paweł nauczyciel
66 Nalepa Grzegorz nauczyciel
67 Naróg Wiesław nauczyciel
68 Niemczyk Danuta nauczyciel
69 Niemiec Joanna nauczyciel
70 Osip Marek nauczyciel
71 Otręba Agata nauczyciel
72 Pęcak Artur nauczyciel
73 Pieniążek Małgorzata nauczyciel
74 Pokora Tomasz nauczyciel
75 Prościak Beata nauczyciel
76 Przynarowska Urszula nauczyciel
77 Pudełkiewicz Krzysztof nauczyciel
78 Pustelny-Socha Krystyna nauczyciel
79 Rakszawska-Stopyra Wanda nauczyciel
80 Róg Tomasz nauczyciel
81 Rudzińska Katarzyna nauczyciel
82 Rudziński Krzysztof kierownik pracowni praktycznej nauki zawodu
83 Rzeszutek Jerzy nauczyciel
84 Samko Bogdan nauczyciel
85 Samko Halina dyrektor
86 Słomiany Adam nauczyciel
87 Socha Andrzej nauczyciel
88 Sroka Andrzej nauczyciel
89 Sroka Małgorzata nauczyciel
90 Sroka Monika pedagog
91 Stępień Joanna nauczyciel
92 Stępień Mieczysław nauczyciel
93 Stopyra Renata nauczyciel
94 Surma Ewelina nauczyciel
95 Suszyło-Martula Renata nauczyciel
96 Szczepanik Waldemar nauczyciel
97 Szlajnda Dawid nauczyciel
98 Szlajnda Emilia nauczyciel
99 Szląskiewicz Mirosław wicedyrektor
100 Szpila Barbara nauczyciel
101 Szpila Piotr nauczyciel
102 Szpunar Bożena nauczyciel
103 Ślanda Kazimierz nauczyciel
104 Śmiałek Marta nauczyciel
105 Tłuczek Anna nauczyciel
106 Tokarz Tomasz nauczyciel
107 Tokarz-Zwolińska Magdalena nauczyciel
108 Tołpa Barbara nauczyciel
109 Trębacz Małgorzata nauczyciel
110 Turczyn Piotr nauczyciel
111 Wańczyk-Chmura Agnieszka nauczyciel
112 Węglarz Anna nauczyciel
113 Wiatrowicz Artur nauczyciel
114 Wiatrowicz Katarzyna nauczyciel
115 Więcław-Piwcio Jadwiga nauczyciel
116 Wołczasty Dariusz nauczyciel
117 Zając Anna nauczyciel
118 Zastawny Krystyna kierownik szkolenia praktycznego
119 Zawistowska Monika nauczyciel
120 Zygmunt Agata nauczyciel
121 Zygmunt Stanisław nauczyciel
122 Żelasko Wiesław nauczyciel
123 Żołyniak Wanda nauczyciel